5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

10G X2 Module

Certification
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

10G X2 Module

(24)
China MMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr factory

MMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr

SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N AO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:03
China SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm factory

SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm

SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr factory

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers factory

9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers

9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er factory

1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er

1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications: P/N AO2-5192-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 10.3G 10G X2 Module ZR 1550nm 80km With SC For 10x FC x2-10gb-ZR factory

10.3G 10G X2 Module ZR 1550nm 80km With SC For 10x FC x2-10gb-ZR

10.3G 10G X2 Module ZR 1550nm 80km With SC For 10x FC x2-10gb-ZR Specification: P/N AO2-5192-ZR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF For Data Center factory

1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF For Data Center

1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF for Data Center Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches factory

1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches

1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid factory

DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid

DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 80km DWDM 10G X2 Module 1530.33 - 1561.42nm SMF For 10x FC factory

80km DWDM 10G X2 Module 1530.33 - 1561.42nm SMF For 10x FC

80km DWDM 10GBASE X2 Module 1530.33 - 1561.42nm SMF For 10x FC Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|