5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

SFP28 Transceiver

Certification
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP28 Transceiver

(10)
China OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR factory

OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR

OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR Specification: Brand OEM Place of Origin China Condition Original Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate(max) 25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China 850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR factory

850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR

850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for management specifications ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China LR Ethernet SFP28 Transceiver , Lw Fiber Transceiver Module Sm DDM / DOM factory

LR Ethernet SFP28 Transceiver , Lw Fiber Transceiver Module Sm DDM / DOM

LR Ethernet SFP28 Transceiver , Lw Fiber Transceiver Module Sm DDM / DOM Description: This Datacomm 1310 nm DFB 25Gigabit SFP28 LR optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M factory

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M Specifications:Brand OEM Place of Origin China Condition Original Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate(max) 25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China Compatible Cisco LC SFP28 Transceiver , LR fiber optic transceiver module factory

Compatible Cisco LC SFP28 Transceiver , LR fiber optic transceiver module

Compatible Cisco 25G 1310nm 10KM LC SFP28 Transceiver SFP28 LR Optical Modules Features: (1)25Gb/s serial optical interface (2)1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector (3)2-wire interface for management ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty factory

SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty

SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty Specification: P/N SFP-25G-LR-A Datarate 25G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China 25G SFP28 Transceiver Sr For Ethernet And Ftth , Sfp Sw Om4 Mm Duplex sfp lc transceiver factory

25G SFP28 Transceiver Sr For Ethernet And Ftth , Sfp Sw Om4 Mm Duplex sfp lc transceiver

25G SFP28 SR FOR ETHERNET AND FTTH SFP SW 100M 850nm OM4 MM Duplex LC Specifications: P/N ASFP28-25G-SR Datarate 25G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China CISCO Compatible 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF ASFP-25G-LR factory

CISCO Compatible 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF ASFP-25G-LR

CISCO Compatible 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF ASFP-25G-LR Specification: Brand AscentOptics P/N ASFP-25G-LR​ Form Factor SFP28 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10Km Data Rate 25 Gb/s Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China 850Nm 300m SFP28 Optical Transceiver SFP28-25G-SR Cisco compatible factory

850Nm 300m SFP28 Optical Transceiver SFP28-25G-SR Cisco compatible

25G 850nm 300m SFP28 Optical Transceiver SFP28-25G-SR Cisco compatible Specifications: P/N SFP-25G-SR-A Datarate 25G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
China 100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR factory

100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR

100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR Specifications: P/N ASFP-25G-SR Datarate 25G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
Page 1 of 1