5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

GPON Transceiver

Certification
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

GPON Transceiver

(26)
China GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+  2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C factory

GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C

GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM factory

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I factory

GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I

GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I Features: Dual Wavelength Bidirectional Transceiver 2488Mb/s Downstream and 1244Mb/s Upstream 1310nm DFB Burst Mode Laser and 1490nm CW ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km factory

ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km

ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream factory

GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream

GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China 10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module factory

10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module

10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module Specification: P/N 10GPON-ONU-SFP-A Datarate TX 10G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1577nm / Rx1270nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China 20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm factory

20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm

20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFP-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Voltage Supply 3.3V ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream factory

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Wavelenth Tx1490nm /Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL factory

EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL

EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
China SC Connector ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G factory

SC Connector ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G

SC Connector ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|