5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

10G XFP Module

Certification
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

10G XFP Module

(78)
China Enterasys LC SR Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 850 nm 10GBASE-SR-XFP factory

Enterasys LC SR Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 850 nm 10GBASE-SR-XFP

Enterasys LC SR Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 850 nm 10GBASE-SR-XFP Specifications: P/N 10GBASE-SR-XFP-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:04
China Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR factory

Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR

Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-LR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:04
China Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE 1550nm factory

Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE 1550nm

Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE 1550nm Specifications: P/N10G-XFP-ER-ADatarate10G/psDistance40KMWavelength1550nmTransmitterEMLReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorLCApplicationEth... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:04
China Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km AT-XPLR factory

Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km AT-XPLR

Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km AT-XPLR Specifications: P/NAT-XPLR-ADatarate10.3G/psDistance10KMWavelength1310nmTransmitterDFBReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorLCApplica... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
China Alcatel 10GE Optical Transceiver Module 10KM 1310nm For SMF 10G-XFP-LR factory

Alcatel 10GE Optical Transceiver Module 10KM 1310nm For SMF 10G-XFP-LR

Alcatel 10GE Optical Transceiver Module 10KM 1310nm For SMF 10G-XFP-LR Specifications: P/N10G-XFP-LR-ADatarate10G/psWavelength1310nm Distance10KMTransmitterDFBReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorLCApplication... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:03
China Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220 factory

Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220

Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220 Specifications: P/N 10220-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM Tunable ITU 50Ghz Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:04
China MMF 10G XFP Module SR 850nm 300m For 10x FC Telcom OC192 / STM-64 factory

MMF 10G XFP Module SR 850nm 300m For 10x FC Telcom OC192 / STM-64

MMF 10G XFP Module SR 850nm 300m For 10x FC Telcom OC192 / STM-64 Specification: P/N AOX-8192-SR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:02
China 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet factory

1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet

1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:02
China SMF FC 10G XFP Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet , OC192 / STM-64 factory

SMF FC 10G XFP Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet , OC192 / STM-64

SMF FC 10G XFP Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet ,OC192 / STM-64 Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:02
China 1550nm 40Km 10G XFP Module ER With LC Connector For Switches , Routers factory

1550nm 40Km 10G XFP Module ER With LC Connector For Switches , Routers

1550nm 40Km 10G XFP Module ER With LC Connector For Switches , Routers Specification: P/N AOX-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:02
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|