5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Certification
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

(10)
China Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4 factory

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Description: 100G QSFP28 LR4 is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China 100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4 factory

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4 Specification: ​PN: QSFP-100G-SR4-A Brand:Neuter: OEM Datarate: 100G/ps Distance: 100M Wavelenth: 850nm Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM factory

LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM

100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM Part Number AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Vendor Name AscentOptics Form Type QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center factory

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center Description: An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle. Proper alignment is ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4 factory

Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4

Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4 Description: This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China 100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4 factory

100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4

100M 100G/ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China UL Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4 factory

UL Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4

Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 100G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China Compact SMF 100G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP-100G-LR4 10KM factory

Compact SMF 100G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP-100G-LR4 10KM

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-100G-LR4 Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use factory

SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use

100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m OM4 Optical Modules data center 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 25.78125Gbps data links per channel. MTP/MPO optical connector Hot pluggable ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
China DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules factory

DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules

DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 10km transmission ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
Page 1 of 1