5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

  • 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
  • 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
  • 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
  • 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
  • 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: CISCO Compatible Transceivers Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 80KM Connector: LC
Wavelength: CWDM 1310nm-1610nm Application: Gigabit Ethernet
High Light:

cisco fiber transceiver

,

cisco sfp transceivers


80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

 

 

 

Specification:

 

P/N

CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A

Datarate

1.25Gb/s

Distance

80KM

Wavelength

CWDM  1310nm-1610nm 

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

 

 

Description:

 

CWDM SFP 1470 nm(1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm); Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

 

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

 

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable 0

 
 

Contact Details
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Tel: +8613760245463

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products