5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

cisco transceiver module

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco transceiver module

(802)
buy 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM online manufacturer

1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM

1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:06
buy Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U online manufacturer

Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U

Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U Specification: P/N GLC-FE-100BX-U-A Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:09
buy 10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L online manufacturer

10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L

10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:03
buy GLC-FE-100ZX CISCO Compatible Transceivers Module 1.25Gb/s 80KM 1550nm online manufacturer

GLC-FE-100ZX CISCO Compatible Transceivers Module 1.25Gb/s 80KM 1550nm

GLC-FE-100ZX CISCO Compatible Transceivers module 1.25Gb/s 80KM 1550nm Description: 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:04
buy WS-G5486 CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers Modules With CE / FCC / RoHS online manufacturer

WS-G5486 CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers Modules With CE / FCC / RoHS

WS-G5486 CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers Modules With CE / FCC / RoHS The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:03
buy CISCO Transceiver 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G-CU3M online manufacturer

CISCO Transceiver 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G-CU3M

CISCO Transceiver 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G-CU3M Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M-A 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:07
buy Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR online manufacturer

Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:53:04
buy XFP10GLR192SR-RGD CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10G/ps 1310nm Module online manufacturer

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10G/ps 1310nm Module

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10G/ps 1310nm Module Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:03
buy 10GBASE-ER X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm SC X2-10GB-ER online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm SC X2-10GB-ER

10GBASE-ER X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm SC X2-10GB-ER Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ER-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:06
buy 10GBASE-LR CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR online manufacturer

10GBASE-LR CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

10GBASE-LR CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:07
Page 1 of 81|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|