5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

  • 10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • 10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • 10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • 10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • 10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: CISCO Compatible Transceivers Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 80KM Connector: LC
DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64
High Light:

cisco transceiver module

,

cisco sfp transceivers


10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

 

 

 

Specification:

 

P/N

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A

Datarate

10G/ps

Distance

80KM

Wavelength

1550nm

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

APD

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

 

 

 

Description:

 

Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector.

The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

 

 

Applications

 

  • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
  • 10GE Storage
  • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 0

 

Contact Details
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Tel: +8613760245463

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products