5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084

LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084

  • LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084
  • LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084
LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AA1419084-A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 100MbP/s
Wavelength: 1550nm Transmitter: DFB
Connector: LC Application: Fast Ethernet
High Light:

cisco sfp modules

,

sfp transceiver module

 

LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084

 

Nortel 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km

 

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

 

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

AA1419084-A

Datarate

100MbP/s

Distance

80KM

Wavelength

1550nm

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Fast Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

 

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethernet AA1419084 0

Contact Details
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Tel: +8613760245463

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products