5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

fiber optic sfp module

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic sfp module

(494)
buy Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector online manufacturer

Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector

Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy 850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel online manufacturer

850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel

850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
buy SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module online manufacturer

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy SFP-GIG-BX-D SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet online manufacturer

SFP-GIG-BX-D SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

SFP-GIG-BX-D SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:05
buy RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules H3C Compatible SFP-GE-T online manufacturer

RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules H3C Compatible SFP-GE-T

RJ-45 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules H3C Compatible SFP-GE-T Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
buy 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH70-SMxxxx-CW online manufacturer

1000BASE-CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH70-SMxxxx-CW

1000BASE-CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH70-SMxxxx-CW Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
buy OEM SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI online manufacturer

OEM SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

OEM SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI H3C 100BASE-BX10-U SFP 1310TX/1550RX 10km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
buy Alcatel 20KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 155Mb/s SFP-100-BX20NU online manufacturer

Alcatel 20KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 155Mb/s SFP-100-BX20NU

Alcatel 20KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 155Mb/s SFP-100-BX20NU Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20NU-A Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1310TX/1550RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:05
buy Alcatel 1470nm Optical Transceiver Module For SMF LC SFP-GIG-XX-CWDM60 online manufacturer

Alcatel 1470nm Optical Transceiver Module For SMF LC SFP-GIG-XX-CWDM60

Alcatel 1470nm Optical Transceiver Module For SMF LC SFP-GIG-XX-CWDM60 Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-XX-CWDM60-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 1470nm/ 1610nm Distance 62KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:05
buy 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX online manufacturer

1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX

1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-LX-A Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
Page 1 of 50|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|