5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

fiber optic transceiver

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic transceiver

(534)
buy ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM online manufacturer

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module online manufacturer

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module

SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD online manufacturer

SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD

SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream online manufacturer

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Wavelenth Tx1490nm /Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy OEM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 10051H online manufacturer

OEM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 10051H

OEM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 10051H Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy 850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel online manufacturer

850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel

850nm VCSEL XBR-000139 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module For Fiber Channel Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
buy Fast Ethernet CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1470nm - 1610 nm online manufacturer

Fast Ethernet CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1470nm - 1610 nm

Fast Ethernet CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1470nm - 1610 nm Nortel 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610 nm 70km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:12
buy Compatible fiber optic transceiver AT-G8LX70 For Allied Telesis online manufacturer

Compatible fiber optic transceiver AT-G8LX70 For Allied Telesis

Compatible fiber optic transceiver AT-G8LX70 For Allied Telesis Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 70km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:08
buy 100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4 online manufacturer

100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4

100M 100G/ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
buy Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet

Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
Page 1 of 54|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|