5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

sfp optical transceiver

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceiver

(690)
buy 850nm 10G XENPAK HP SFP module 300M 850nm J8175A , SFP Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

850nm 10G XENPAK HP SFP module 300M 850nm J8175A , SFP Optical Transceiver

850nm 10G XENPAK HP SFP module 300M 850nm J8175A , SFP Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N J8175A-A Datarate 10G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2014-09-10 11:01:04
buy DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx online manufacturer

DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx

DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot-swappable input... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy 10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER online manufacturer

10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER

10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM online manufacturer

LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM

LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR online manufacturer

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:09
buy Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR online manufacturer

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL online manufacturer

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SRL-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:05
buy 850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR online manufacturer

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:08
buy 850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR online manufacturer

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy 1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER online manufacturer

1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER

1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:10
Page 1 of 69|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|