5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

qsfp transceiver module

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp transceiver module

(49)
buy Arista 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 online manufacturer

Arista 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4

Arista 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy 40G/ps MMF 300M 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module AQSFP-40G-CSR4 online manufacturer

40G/ps MMF 300M 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module AQSFP-40G-CSR4

40G/ps MMF 300M 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:03
buy H3C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module For MMF LSUM1QSFP0 online manufacturer

H3C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module For MMF LSUM1QSFP0

H3C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module For MMF LSUM1QSFP0 Specifications: P/N LSUM1QSFP0-A Datarate 40G/ps Wavelenth 850nm Distance 100M Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 online manufacturer

Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4

Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy 1330nm CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver For Single Mode Fiber Qsfp-40g-lr4 online manufacturer

1330nm CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver For Single Mode Fiber Qsfp-40g-lr4

1330nm CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver For Single Mode Fiber qsfp-40g-lr4 Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:03
buy 40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR online manufacturer

40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR

40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
buy Small Form-factor Pluggable 40G/ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100M online manufacturer

Small Form-factor Pluggable 40G/ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100M

Small Form-factor Pluggable 40G/ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100M Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:03
buy Hot-Pluggable 40gbase-sr4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Infiniband online manufacturer

Hot-Pluggable 40gbase-sr4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Infiniband

Hot-Pluggable 40gbase-sr4 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Infiniband Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:03
buy 40gbase-lr4 SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km For Data Centers online manufacturer

40gbase-lr4 SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km For Data Centers

40gbase-lr4 SMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km For Data Centers Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:01
buy MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector online manufacturer

MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector

MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:01
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|