5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

optical transceiver sfp

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

optical transceiver sfp

(690)
buy Custom Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X online manufacturer

Custom Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X

Custom Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR-X-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:09
buy LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-AL online manufacturer

LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-AL

LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-AL Alcatel-lucent 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:03
buy DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx online manufacturer

DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx

DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot-swappable input... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy 10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER online manufacturer

10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER

10GBASE XENPAK SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Ethernet SFP-10G-ER Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM online manufacturer

LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM

LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:04
buy Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR online manufacturer

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:09
buy Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL online manufacturer

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SRL-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:05
buy 850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR online manufacturer

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:08
buy 1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM online manufacturer

1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM

1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:10
buy DFB APD 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ZR online manufacturer

DFB APD 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ZR

DFB APD 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ZR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:46:10
Page 1 of 69|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|