5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

gbic transceiver module

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

gbic transceiver module

(141)
buy H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP online manufacturer

H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP

H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 60km,SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy compatible GBIC Transceiver Module for 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel online manufacturer

compatible GBIC Transceiver Module for 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel

compatible GBIC Transceiver Module for 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm compatible CISCO / HP online manufacturer

Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm compatible CISCO / HP

Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm compatible CISCO / HP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 100km, SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy H3C Cat 5 UTP GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T With RJ45 Connector online manufacturer

H3C Cat 5 UTP GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T With RJ45 Connector

H3C Cat 5 UTP GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T With RJ45 Connector The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy H3C 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode for Fibre Channel online manufacturer

H3C 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode for Fibre Channel

H3C 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode for Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy 1.25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module online manufacturer

1.25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module

1.25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module Specifications: P/N AOGC-XX24-R80 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Distance 80km Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
buy SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver online manufacturer

SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver

SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver Foundry 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, 1550nm, 120km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy 1.25G 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital for Fibre Channel , GPIM-08 online manufacturer

1.25G 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital for Fibre Channel , GPIM-08

1.25G 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital for Fibre Channel , GPIM-08 Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 70km ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
buy Multi-mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX with 1310nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Multi-mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX with 1310nm Wavelength

Multi-mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX with 1310nm Wavelength Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km link ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
buy 1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks , SC Connector online manufacturer

1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks , SC Connector

1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks , SC Connector Extreme Networks GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 10km The ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|