5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

ethernet optical transceiver

China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
China Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. certification
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

ethernet optical transceiver

(727)
buy Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 online manufacturer

Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301

Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 Specifications: P/N 10301-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy 10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR online manufacturer

10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR

10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFPP-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
buy Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP online manufacturer

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP Specifications: P/N 10GB-LR-SFPP-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
buy Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP online manufacturer

Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP

Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP Specifications: P/N 10GB-ER-SFPP-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy 1550nm , 40km High Speed SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module 10309 online manufacturer

1550nm , 40km High Speed SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module 10309

1550nm , 40km High Speed SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module 10309 Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1550nm, 40km over SMF Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
buy Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR online manufacturer

Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR

Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:03
buy 10GBASE-LR LC Allied Telesis SFP + Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP10LR online manufacturer

10GBASE-LR LC Allied Telesis SFP + Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP10LR

10GBASE-LR LC Allied Telesis SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP10LR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10LR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
buy Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR online manufacturer

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR

Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
buy H3C Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 online manufacturer

H3C Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

H3C Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 H3C 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Single Mode (1310nm, 10km, LC) The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:03
buy 850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR online manufacturer

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

850nm 300m Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Specifications: P/N SFP-10G-SR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
Page 1 of 73|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|