5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home ProductsSFP+ Optical Transceiver

6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

    • 6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks
    • 6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks
  • 6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AO+-36G-R02D

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description



    6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks


    Specification:

     

    P/N AO+-36G-R02D
    Datarate 6.25G/ps
    Wavelenth 1310nm
    Distance 2KM
    Transmitter DFB
    Receiver PIN
    Media SMF
    DDM/DOM YES
    Connector LC
    Application 4G LTE mibile networks
    Operating Temperature -40℃~ +85℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM


     

     

    6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

     

     

    Description:

     

    The AscentOptics 6.25G BASE SFP modules are with high Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates. Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications

    Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications for SFP transceivers. Assembled with low EMI emissions IC and fully metallic housings.

    High Quality OEM ODM

     

     

    Applications

    • Good Anti-electromagnetic interference (EMI)
    • Good Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) which is in accordance with FCC Part15

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

    Contact Details
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products