5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
Home Products

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sales
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco 10g module

(389)
China 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM factory

1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM

1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:06
China OEM / ODM CISCO 10G Transceivers 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR factory

OEM / ODM CISCO 10G Transceivers 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR

OEM / ODM CISCO 10G Transceivers 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:58:08
China 850nm 300M 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver For MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR factory

850nm 300M 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver For MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR

850nm 300M 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver For MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM... Read More
2014-09-10 10:53:04
China XENPAK-10GB-ER 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM 1550nm factory

XENPAK-10GB-ER 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM 1550nm

XENPAK-10GB-ER 10G XENPAK Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM 1550nm Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-ER-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:53:05
China SC Duplex 1550nm 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR factory

SC Duplex 1550nm 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR

SC Duplex 1550nm 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:53:05
China 10GBASE-LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR factory

10GBASE-LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR

10GBASE-LR X2 CISCO 10G X2 Module 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China 10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR factory

10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR

10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:51:02
China Compatible CISCO 10G XFP Module 10GBASE-LR / XFP-10GLR-OC192SR factory

Compatible CISCO 10G XFP Module 10GBASE-LR / XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Compatible CISCO 10G XFP Module 10GBASE-LR / XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Description: Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:07
China Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR factory

Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Cisco 10G XFP Module 1550nm 80km For 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Specification: P/N XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:07
China Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR factory

Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:53:04
Page 1 of 39|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|